• Programma

  • DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatieRijdersDetails
    02-03-202420:00ONDO (G) 1 - Refleks 1Westlandhal
    02-03-202418:40ONDO (G) 2 - Refleks 2Westlandhal
    02-03-202413:35Refleks 3 - ONDO (G) 3De Schilp
    02-03-202414:15ONDO (G) 4 - VZOD 2De Hoekstee
    02-03-202419:30Avanti/Post Makelaardij 9 - ONDO (G) 5De Viergang
    02-03-202413:00ONDO (G) 6 - Nikantes 3De Hoekstee
    02-03-202418:40Achilles (Hg) 6 - ONDO (G) 7Sportcampus Zuiderpark
    02-03-202417:05ONDO (G) A1 - DSC A1Westlandhal
    02-03-202415:45ONDO (G) A2 - Pernix A2Westlandhal
    02-03-202416:10Madjoe A3 - ONDO (G) A3Blaashal Rijnsburg
    02-03-202414:30ONDO (G) B1 - Refleks B1Westlandhal
    02-03-202414:00Dunas B1 - ONDO (G) B2Zuidhaghe
    02-03-202413:25ONDO (G) B3 - Maassluis B2Westlandhal
    02-03-202415:00Korbis B2 - ONDO (G) B4De Dreef
    02-03-202410:15Refleks C1 - ONDO (G) C1De Schilp
    02-03-202412:55Achilles (Hg) C1 - ONDO (G) C2Sportcampus Zuiderpark
    02-03-202412:00ONDO (G) C3 - Nikantes C1De Hoekstee
    02-03-202411:05Excelsior C4 - ONDO (G) C4De Buitenhof
    02-03-202411:00ONDO (G) C5 - Nieuwerkerk C3De Hoekstee
    02-03-202414:00Weidevogels D1 - ONDO (G) D1Sporthal Rijneveen
    02-03-202412:25ONDO (G) D2 - Dijkvogels D1Westlandhal
    02-03-202410:00Dunas D2 - ONDO (G) D3Zuidhaghe
    02-03-202409:00Phoenix E1 - ONDO (G) E1Oosterpoort
    02-03-202409:00ONDO (G) E2 - Nexus E1De Hoekstee
    02-03-202409:00ONDO (G) E3 - Excelsior E1De Hoekstee
    02-03-202409:00ONDO (G) E4 - Avanti/Post Makelaardij E3De Hoekstee
    02-03-202410:00ONDO (G) E5 - PKC/Vertom E3De Hoekstee
    02-03-202411:30HKV/Ons Eibernest E1 - ONDO (G) E7HKV/Ons Eibernesthal
    02-03-202409:00Fortuna F2 - ONDO (G) F1Fortuna-hal
    02-03-202410:00ONDO (G) F2 - Valto F1De Hoekstee
    02-03-202410:30HKV/Ons Eibernest F1 - ONDO (G) F4HKV/Ons Eibernesthal
    09-03-202419:40Swift (A) 1 - ONDO (G) 1Oostenburg
    09-03-202418:20Swift (A) 2 - ONDO (G) 2Oostenburg
    09-03-202417:40ONDO (G) 3 - Valto 3Westlandhal
    09-03-202418:50ONDO (G) 4 - De Meervogels 5Westlandhal
    09-03-202417:30KVS/Groeneveld Keukens 7 - ONDO (G) 5De Blinkerd
    09-03-202420:00ONDO (G) 7 - ODO 5Westlandhal
    09-03-202412:25Albatros A1 - ONDO (G) A1Develsteinhal
    09-03-202416:30ONDO (G) A2 - Phoenix A1Westlandhal
    09-03-202413:10Excelsior A3 - ONDO (G) A3De Buitenhof
    09-03-202412:15Vitesse (Ba) B1 - ONDO (G) B1Bongerdhal
    09-03-202413:15Madjoe B1 - ONDO (G) B2Blaashal Rijnsburg
    09-03-202418:00Olympia (S) B1 - ONDO (G) B3Olympia
    09-03-202413:00KVS/Groeneveld Keukens B3 - ONDO (G) B4De Blinkerd
    09-03-202411:05KCR B3 - ONDO (G) B5De Wissel
    09-03-202415:25ONDO (G) C1 - TOP/IAA fresh C1Westlandhal
    09-03-202411:00Nieuwerkerk C2 - ONDO (G) C2De Kleine Vink Hal
    09-03-202413:25ONDO (G) C3 - IJsselvogels C2Westlandhal
    09-03-202411:00ONDO (G) C4 - KVS/Groeneveld Keukens C4De Hoekstee
    09-03-202414:25ONDO (G) C5 - RWA C1Westlandhal
    09-03-202411:05Achilles (Hg) D1 - ONDO (G) D1Sportcampus Zuiderpark
    09-03-202412:25ONDO (G) D2 - Excelsior D1Westlandhal
    09-03-202411:00KVS/Groeneveld Keukens D5 - ONDO (G) D3De Blinkerd
    09-03-202413:10NIO D1 - ONDO (G) D4Wilgenring
    09-03-202410:00ONDO (G) E1 - Avanti/Post Makelaardij E1De Hoekstee
    09-03-202409:00KVS/Groeneveld Keukens E4 - ONDO (G) E2De Blinkerd
    09-03-202409:00IJsselvogels E2 - ONDO (G) E3Zuidplas
    09-03-202410:00ONDO (G) E5 - KCC/CK Kozijnen E2De Hoekstee
    09-03-202411:30Twist E2 - ONDO (G) E6Blaashal Vlaardingen
    09-03-202409:00ONDO (G) E7 - ALO E2De Hoekstee
    09-03-202409:00ONDO (G) F1 - KVS/Groeneveld Keukens F2De Hoekstee
    09-03-202409:00ONDO (G) F2 - Dijkvogels F1De Hoekstee
    09-03-202410:30HKV/Ons Eibernest F1 - ONDO (G) F3HKV/Ons Eibernesthal
    16-03-202420:00ONDO (G) 1 - ALO 1Westlandhal
    16-03-202418:40ONDO (G) 2 - KZ/Keukensale.com 5Westlandhal
    16-03-202417:15GKV (H) 2 - ONDO (G) 4Gaslaan
    16-03-202414:05ONDO (G) 5 - Trekvogels 3De Hoekstee
    16-03-202416:40Valto 7 - ONDO (G) 6Vreeloo
    16-03-202417:50Valto 8 - ONDO (G) 7Vreeloo
    16-03-202417:10ONDO (G) A1 - PKC/Vertom A1Westlandhal
    16-03-202416:35Dijkvogels A1 - ONDO (G) A2Sporthal Maasdijk
    16-03-202415:40ONDO (G) B1 - Fortuna B1Westlandhal
    16-03-202412:25ONDO (G) B2 - Vitesse (Ba) B2Westlandhal
    16-03-202415:30Nieuwerkerk B3 - ONDO (G) B3De Kleine Vink Hal
    16-03-202412:05ONDO (G) B4 - Weidevogels B2De Hoekstee
    16-03-202413:05ONDO (G) B5 - Olympia (S) B3De Hoekstee
    16-03-202414:45Fortuna C1 - ONDO (G) C1Fortuna-hal
    16-03-202413:25ONDO (G) C2 - Avanti/Post Makelaardij C1Westlandhal
    16-03-202411:45Twist C1 - ONDO (G) C3Blaashal Vlaardingen
    16-03-202414:30ONDO (G) D1 - Nieuwerkerk D2Westlandhal
    16-03-202413:00Korbis D2 - ONDO (G) D2De Dreef
    16-03-202411:00ONDO (G) D4 - KCC/CK Kozijnen D2De Hoekstee
    16-03-202411:00Valto E1 - ONDO (G) E1Vreeloo
    16-03-202409:00ONDO (G) E2 - Valto E2De Hoekstee
    16-03-202409:00ONDO (G) E3 - Korbis E3De Hoekstee
    16-03-202413:00Olympia (S) E1 - ONDO (G) E4Olympia
    16-03-202410:00KCR E4 - ONDO (G) E5De Wissel
    16-03-202410:00ALO F1 - ONDO (G) F1Ockenburgh
    16-03-202413:00Olympia (S) F1 - ONDO (G) F2Olympia
    16-03-202410:00ONDO (G) F3 - Fortuna F5De Hoekstee
    16-03-202410:00ONDO (G) F4 - ODO F1De Hoekstee
    23-03-202409:30Vriendenschaar (B) E1 - ONDO (G) E4Sporthoeve
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide