• Thuis programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangScheidsrechterAccommodatieVeld
    25 mei.ONDO (G) D1Fortuna/Delta Logistiek D109:30AfgeschermdJuliana Sportpark2cK40
    25 mei.ONDO (G) F7Valto F409:30Juliana Sportpark3G
    25 mei.ONDO (G) F4Weidevogels F209:30Juliana Sportpark3G
    25 mei.ONDO (G) E7Meervogels/Física E409:30Juliana Sportpark4G
    25 mei.ONDO (G) D6Excelsior (D) D410:00P (Patrick) van NieuwkerkJuliana Sportpark5G
    25 mei.ONDO (G) A1KOAG A110:30C (Cees) van UdenJuliana Sportpark1aK60
    25 mei.ONDO (G) F1ODO F110:30S. (Sharon) van VeldenJuliana Sportpark3G
    25 mei.ONDO (G) E8Phoenix E710:30Juliana Sportpark4G
    25 mei.ONDO (G) E4Weidevogels E310:30M. (Maxime) BootJuliana Sportpark3G
    25 mei.ONDO (G) C2Olympia (S) C210:40A. (Anniek) ArensmanJuliana Sportpark2cK40
    25 mei.ONDO (G) D3DES (D) D211:00J. (Jord) MolhoekJuliana Sportpark5G
    25 mei.ONDO (G) F3Dijkvogels F211:30J. (Jasmijn) de VriesJuliana Sportpark3G
    25 mei.ONDO (G) E6Meervogels/Física E611:30M. (Melanie) van AlphenJuliana Sportpark3G
    25 mei.ONDO (G) E1ODO E211:30E. (Eline) van OsJuliana Sportpark4G
    25 mei.ONDO (G) B5Dijkvogels B311:40M (Matthijs) VerbaanJuliana Sportpark2cK40
    25 mei.ONDO (G) B4RWA B212:55Juliana Sportpark2cK40
    25 mei.ONDO (G) 2Dijkvogels 314:10Juliana Sportpark1aK60
    25 mei.ONDO (G) 1GKV (H) 115:30S (Sjoerd) SanderseJuliana Sportpark1aK60
    25 mei.ONDO (G) 5NIO 316:55Juliana Sportpark2aK60
    27 mei.ONDO (G) A2Dijkvogels A220:00M (Mike) MolhoekJuliana Sportpark2aK60
    29 mei.ONDO (G) 8Meervogels/Física 520:15C. (Carlos) WessteinJuliana Sportpark1aK60
    1 juniONDO (G) D2HKV/Ons Eibernest D109:00A. (Amy) PronkJuliana Sportpark1cK40
    1 juniONDO (G) F5KVS/Maritiem F209:30R. (Rachel) EggermontJuliana Sportpark3G
    1 juniONDO (G) E9Excelsior (D) E609:30E. (Eline) KampertJuliana Sportpark4G
    1 juniONDO (G) B1Fortuna/Delta Logistiek B110:00R (Ronald) PetersJuliana Sportpark2bK50
    1 juniONDO (G) E5Valto E310:30M (Maaike) RiemJuliana Sportpark3G
    1 juniONDO (G) E6DES (D) E110:30H. (Hester) GroenewegenJuliana Sportpark4G
    1 juniONDO (G) D3Fortuna/Delta Logistiek D511:00R. (Roos) VroonlandJuliana Sportpark1cK40
    1 juniONDO (G) C1Albatros C111:15T.H. (Thomas) de VetteJuliana Sportpark2bK50
    1 juniONDO (G) F4Fortuna/Delta Logistiek F411:30Juliana Sportpark4G
    1 juniONDO (G) E3Excelsior (D) E111:30A (Annelotte) BoersJuliana Sportpark3G
    1 juniONDO (G) D4Die Haghe D312:00L (Lyda) TornJuliana Sportpark1cK40
    1 juniONDO (G) A3HKV/Ons Eibernest A312:20K (Karen) Wildschut- PloegersJuliana Sportpark2aK60
    1 juniONDO (G) F1Fortuna/Delta Logistiek F112:30Juliana Sportpark4G
    1 juniONDO (G) E1Weidevogels E112:30M (Mark) VuijkJuliana Sportpark3G
    1 juniONDO (G) B3Meervogels/Física B213:00J (Johnny) van NieuwkerkJuliana Sportpark1cK40
    1 juniONDO (G) A2Fortuna/Delta Logistiek A313:40M (Mike) MolhoekJuliana Sportpark2aK60
    1 juniONDO (G) B4Avanti/Flexcom B414:15R (Robbin) HoogendoornJuliana Sportpark1cK40
    1 juniONDO (G) 4Excelsior (D) 715:00Juliana Sportpark2aK60
    1 juniONDO (G) 3ODO 315:30Juliana Sportpark1aK60
    1 juniONDO (G) 5Nieuwerkerk 616:20N. (Nadia) EekhoutJuliana Sportpark2aK60
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide