• ONDO F1

  • Teamindeling

    NaamRol
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Lobbezoo, StijnTeamspeler
    Maissan, JillTeamspeler
    Meijer, SimonTeamspeler
    Velden, Bram vanTeamspeler
    Vellekoop, SvenTechnische staf
    Westenbrugge, Carmen vanTechnische staf
  • Competitie programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    26 jan.ONDO (G) F1 - Maassluis F1
    16 feb.ONDO (G) F1 - KCC/SO natural F1
  • Poulestanden ONDO (G) F1 (ZFB F-jeugd breedtekorfb.)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Nieuwerkerk F2651090405011
    2ONDO (G) F164118444409
    3Maassluis F153115425297
    4Dijkvogels F163038950396
    5KCC/SO natural F162135739185
    6NIO F14004496-920
    7Nikantes F1500521105-840
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieUitslagDetails
    05-01-2019Nieuwerkerk F2 - ONDO (G) F1De Kleine Vink Hal21 (5) - 9 (3)
    12-01-2019ONDO (G) F1 - Dijkvogels F1De Hoekstee12 (3) - 9 (4)
    19-01-2019Nikantes F1 - ONDO (G) F1Sportgebouw Campus2 (2) - 26 (5)