• ONDO F1

  • Teamindeling

    NaamRol
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Lobbezoo, StijnTeamspeler
    Maissan, DennisTechnische staf
    Maissan, JillTeamspeler
    Meijer, SimonTeamspeler
    Velden, Bram vanTeamspeler
    Vellekoop, SvenTechnische staf
    Westenbrugge, Carmen vanTechnische staf
  • Competitie programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden ONDO (G) F1 (ZFB F-jeugd breedtekorfb.)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Nieuwerkerk F21210112137813521
    2Maassluis F1129211785911920
    3ONDO (G) F112723179958416
    4Dijkvogels F1126151661105613
    5KCC/SO natural F112426122952710
    6Nikantes F112201046232-1864
    7NIO F112001223258-2350
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide