• ONDO F1

  • Teamindeling

    NaamRol
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Lobbezoo, StijnTeamspeler
    Maissan, DennisTechnische staf
    Maissan, JillTeamspeler
    Meijer, SimonTeamspeler
    Velden, Bram vanTeamspeler
    Vellekoop, SvenTechnische staf
    Westenbrugge, Carmen vanTechnische staf
  • Competitie programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    23 mrt.ONDO (G) F1 - Nikantes F1
    30 mrt.Maassluis F1 - ONDO (G) F1
  • Poulestanden ONDO (G) F1 (ZFB F-jeugd breedtekorfb.)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Nieuwerkerk F2119111916712419
    2Maassluis F1119111684911919
    3ONDO (G) F110613143816213
    4Dijkvogels F110604148816712
    5KCC/SO natural F11141611588279
    6Nikantes F11010935201-1662
    7NIO F111001118251-2330
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieUitslagDetails
    09-03-2019NIO F1 - ONDO (G) F1Wilgenring2 - 24 (1 - 4)
    16-03-2019Dijkvogels F1 - ONDO (G) F1Sporthal Maasdijk12 - 9 (4 - 3)
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide