• ONDO E8

  • Teamindeling

    NaamRol
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bloem, StephanieTeamspeler
    Daalen, Esmee vanTechnische staf
    Emke, JunaTeamspeler
    Holst, Ruben vanTeamspeler
    Staalduinen, Bram vanTeamspeler
    Tamerus, SaskiaTechnische staf
  • Competitie programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    26 jan.Weidevogels E3 - ONDO (G) E8
    2 feb.Dubbel Zes E2 - ONDO (G) E8
    16 feb.KVS/Maritiem E3 - ONDO (G) E8
  • Poulestanden ONDO (G) E8 (ZE E-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Weidevogels E344005721368
    2ONDO (G) E864024318258
    3KVS/Maritiem E343103315187
    4LYNX E143014220226
    5HKV/Ons Eibernest E25113343043
    6Dubbel Zes E251042956-272
    7Phoenix E560061391-780