• ONDO E8

  • Teamindeling

    NaamRol
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bloem, StephanieTeamspeler
    Daalen, Esmee vanTechnische staf
    Emke, JunaTeamspeler
    Holst, Ruben vanTeamspeler
    Staalduinen, Bram vanTeamspeler
    Tamerus, SaskiaTechnische staf
  • Competitie programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden ONDO (G) E8 (ZE E-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1LYNX E1121002155758020
    2ONDO (G) E81291291474419
    3KVS/Maritiem E312714116882815
    4HKV/Ons Eibernest E212534106634313
    5Weidevogels E312516123972611
    6Dubbel Zes E21230967118-516
    7Phoenix E512001223193-1700
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide