• ONDO E8

  • Teamindeling

    NaamRol
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bloem, StephanieTeamspeler
    Daalen, Esmee vanTechnische staf
    Emke, JunaTeamspeler
    Holst, Ruben vanTeamspeler
    Staalduinen, Bram vanTeamspeler
    Tamerus, SaskiaTechnische staf
  • Competitie programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    30 mrt.ONDO (G) E8 - Weidevogels E3
  • Poulestanden ONDO (G) E8 (ZE E-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ONDO (G) E81181284424217
    2LYNX E110802129646516
    3KVS/Maritiem E310712105663915
    4Weidevogels E310514114803411
    5HKV/Ons Eibernest E2103347956239
    6Dubbel Zes E2102085496-424
    7Phoenix E511001122183-1610
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide