• CKV ONDO E4 Zaalcompetitie

  • Poulestanden ONDO (G) E4 ( E-jeugd BK E-072 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Olympia (S) E11100213182
    2Maassluis E100000000
    3ONDO (G) E400000000
    4Phoenix E200000000
    5Valto E300000000
    6VEO E200000000
    7Avanti/Post Makelaardij E21001321-180
  • Competitie programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    26 nov.VEO E2 - ONDO (G) E4
    10 dec.Valto E3 - ONDO (G) E4
    17 dec.ONDO (G) E4 - Phoenix E2
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide