• ONDO E2

  • Teamindeling

    NaamRol
    Berg, Maarten deTechnische staf
    Kooij, Mees van derTeamspeler
    Kuyvenhoven, NoutTeamspeler
    Ockhorst, SijmenTechnische staf
    Ruiter, Elin deTeamspeler
    Velden, Koen vanTeamspeler
    Zuijderwijk, FrederiqueTeamspeler
  • Competitie programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    2 feb.ONDO (G) E2 - RWA E2
    9 feb.Avanti/Flexcom E2 - ONDO (G) E2
    16 feb.ALO E5 - ONDO (G) E2
  • Poulestanden ONDO (G) E2 (ZE E-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ONDO (G) E2660082414112
    2Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E254015640168
    3Refleks E243015824346
    4Futura E14202393454
    5Avanti/Flexcom E25203413924
    6ALO E550053666-300
    7RWA E250051381-680
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieUitslagDetails
    12-01-2019Refleks E2 - ONDO (G) E2De Schilp10 - 11
    19-01-2019ONDO (G) E2 - Futura E1De Hoekstee13 (4) - 11 (6)