• ONDO D4

  • Teamindeling

    NaamRol
    Beusichem, Kim vanTeamspeler
    Boon, SylvieTeamspeler
    Boot, SophieTechnische staf
    Haas, EvaTeamspeler
    Hoogenboom, HadassaTeamspeler
    Lamers, JetteTeamspeler
    Pronk, AmyTechnische staf
    Quartel, BoTeamspeler
    Sar, Anne van derTeamspeler
    Spek, Lauren van derTeamspeler
    Vos, AnoukTeamspeler
  • Competitie programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    23 mrt.Phoenix D3 - ONDO (G) D4
    30 mrt.ONDO (G) D4 - KVS/Maritiem D3
  • Poulestanden ONDO (G) D4 (ZD D-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Madjoe D411100179265320
    2Refleks D31080281305116
    3Meervogels/FĂ­sica D31170472353714
    4KVS/Maritiem D31042438281010
    5ONDO (G) D410415494279
    6Phoenix D3101183070-403
    7Dubbel Zes D210001015133-1180
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieUitslagDetails
    16-03-2019ONDO (G) D4 - Refleks D3De Hoekstee3 - 7
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide