• ONDO D4

  • Teamindeling

    NaamRol
    Beusichem, Kim vanTeamspeler
    Boon, SylvieTeamspeler
    Boot, SophieTechnische staf
    Haas, EvaTeamspeler
    Hoogenboom, HadassaTeamspeler
    Lamers, JetteTeamspeler
    Pronk, AmyTechnische staf
    Quartel, BoTeamspeler
    Sar, Anne van derTeamspeler
    Spek, Lauren van derTeamspeler
    Vos, AnoukTeamspeler
  • Competitie programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden ONDO (G) D4 (ZD D-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Madjoe D412110188325622
    2Refleks D31290395445118
    3Meervogels/FĂ­sica D31270577433414
    4KVS/Maritiem D31252547351212
    5ONDO (G) D41251658471111
    6Phoenix D3123184074-347
    7Dubbel Zes D212001217147-1300
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide