• ONDO D1

  • Teamindeling

    NaamRol
    Angerman, FloortjeTeamspeler
    Boers, MaaikeTeamspeler
    Debeij, SamTeamspeler
    Endeveld, EvaTeamspeler
    Holst, Tim vanTeamspeler
    Jonker, DaanTechnische staf
    Kooij, Mike van derTeamspeler
    Kraan, Lars van derTeamspeler
    Noordam, SandraTechnische staf
    Vroonland, RoosTechnische staf
    Wartewig, FenneTeamspeler
  • Competitie programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    23 mrt.ONDO (G) D1 - Refleks D1
    30 mrt.Achilles (Hg) D1 - ONDO (G) D1
  • Poulestanden ONDO (G) D1 (ZD D-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Fortuna/Delta Logistiek D11010001725811420
    2Refleks D110622127893814
    3Die Haghe D111614121942713
    4ONDO (G) D1104159584119
    5Maassluis D1103348098-189
    6Avanti/Flexcom D1113171019297
    7Achilles (Hg) D110001030211-1810
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieUitslagDetails
    09-03-2019ONDO (G) D1 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek D1Westlandhal9 - 13
    16-03-2019Avanti/Flexcom D1 - ONDO (G) D1De Viergang6 - 7
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide