• ONDO D1

  • Teamindeling

    NaamRol
    Angerman, FloortjeTeamspeler
    Boers, MaaikeTeamspeler
    Debeij, SamTeamspeler
    Endeveld, EvaTeamspeler
    Holst, Tim vanTeamspeler
    Jonker, DaanTechnische staf
    Kooij, Mike van derTeamspeler
    Kraan, Lars van derTeamspeler
    Noordam, SandraTechnische staf
    Vroonland, RoosTechnische staf
    Wartewig, FenneTeamspeler
  • Competitie programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden ONDO (G) D1 (ZD D-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Fortuna/Delta Logistiek D11212002167214424
    2Refleks D1128221501044618
    3Die Haghe D1126151261131313
    4ONDO (G) D112516124952911
    5Maassluis D112435116114211
    6Avanti/Flexcom D112318110117-77
    7Achilles (Hg) D112001234261-2270
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide