• D1 Veld onbekend

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Angerman, FloortjeTeamspeler
    Boers, MaaikeTeamspeler
    Debeij, SamTeamspeler
    Endeveld, EvaTeamspeler
    Holst, Tim vanTeamspeler
    Kooij, Mike van derTeamspeler
    Kraan, Lars van derTeamspeler
    Wartewig, FenneTeamspeler
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden ONDO (G) D1 (DN D-jeugd nj)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Nieuwerkerk D1651062263611
    2Albatros D16402565428
    3ONDO (G) D163125440147
    4Vitesse (Ba) D16312494547
    5Maassluis D162135640165
    6Avanti/Flexcom D162045356-34
    7RWA D160063099-690