• Programma

  • DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatieRijdersDetails
    16-11-201917:45ONDO (G) B1 - Maassluis B1Westlandhal
    23-11-201919:45ONDO (G) 1 - Erasmus 1Westlandhal
    23-11-201918:25ONDO (G) 2 - Erasmus 2Westlandhal
    23-11-201920:55ONDO (G) 3 - Maassluis 3Westlandhal
    23-11-201918:20Avanti/Post Makelaardij 6 - ONDO (G) 5De Viergang
    23-11-201920:40Avanti/Post Makelaardij 9 - ONDO (G) 7De Viergang
    23-11-201913:40ONDO (G) A1 - Tilburg A1De Hoekstee
    23-11-201915:30Twist A1 - ONDO (G) A2Westwijk
    23-11-201915:15ODO A3 - ONDO (G) A4De Hofstede
    23-11-201910:00OZC A1 - ONDO (G) A5De Enk
    23-11-201912:10ONDO (G) B1 - PKC/SWKGroep B1De Hoekstee
    23-11-201917:25ONDO (G) B2 - Reeuwijk B1Westlandhal
    23-11-201915:15Valto C1 - ONDO (G) C1Vreeloo
    23-11-201917:15ONDO (G) C2 - RWA C2De Hoekstee
    23-11-201916:15ONDO (G) C3 - Twist C2De Hoekstee
    23-11-201916:15Olympia (S) C3 - ONDO (G) C4Olympia
    23-11-201916:25ONDO (G) D1 - Nieuwerkerk D1Westlandhal
    23-11-201917:00Fortuna/Delta Logistiek D2 - ONDO (G) D2Fortuna-hal
    23-11-201915:15ONDO (G) D5 - Valto D2De Hoekstee
    23-11-201911:00Nieuwerkerk E1 - ONDO (G) E1De Kleine Vink Hal
    23-11-201909:00Vitesse (Ba) E2 - ONDO (G) E2Bongerdhal
    23-11-201910:00ONDO (G) E3 - KVS/Maritiem E1De Hoekstee
    23-11-201910:00ONDO (G) E4 - Meervogels/FĂ­sica E3De Hoekstee
    23-11-201909:00IJsselvogels E4 - ONDO (G) E5Zuidplas
    23-11-201909:00ONDO (G) E6 - ODO E3De Hoekstee
    23-11-201909:00ONDO (G) E7 - KCC E1De Hoekstee
    23-11-201911:00Nieuwerkerk E4 - ONDO (G) E8De Kleine Vink Hal
    23-11-201911:00ONDO (G) E9 - Excelsior (D) E4De Hoekstee
    23-11-201911:00ONDO (G) E10 - Vitesse (Ba) E4De Hoekstee
    23-11-201911:00ONDO (G) E12 - RWA E4De Hoekstee
    23-11-201909:00Achilles (Hg) F1 - ONDO (G) F1Sportcampus Zuiderpark
    23-11-201909:00ONDO (G) F2 - NIO F1De Hoekstee
    23-11-201910:00ONDO (G) F3 - Futura F1De Hoekstee
    23-11-201914:00Fortuna/Delta Logistiek F5 - ONDO (G) F4Fortuna-hal
    23-11-201915:00Fortuna/Delta Logistiek F6 - ONDO (G) F5Fortuna-hal
    30-11-201920:15Vriendenschaar (B) 1 - ONDO (G) 1Sporthoeve
    30-11-201919:00Vriendenschaar (B) 2 - ONDO (G) 2Sporthoeve
    30-11-201917:45Twist 4 - ONDO (G) 3Westwijk
    30-11-201921:05ONDO (G) 4 - Nikantes 4Westlandhal
    30-11-201919:50ONDO (G) 5 - Refleks 7Westlandhal
    30-11-201913:45Avanti/Post Makelaardij 8 - ONDO (G) 6De Viergang
    30-11-201918:40ONDO (G) 7 - Eureka 3Westlandhal
    30-11-201912:15TOP (A) A1 - ONDO (G) A1De Blikken
    30-11-201917:30ONDO (G) A2 - Dijkvogels A1Westlandhal
    30-11-201916:20ONDO (G) A3 - KCR A3Westlandhal
    30-11-201915:10ONDO (G) A5 - Nieuwerkerk A4Westlandhal
    30-11-201914:25Albatros B1 - ONDO (G) B1Develsteinhal
    30-11-201912:10ONDO (G) B3 - Nikantes B1Westlandhal
    30-11-201914:10ONDO (G) B4 - DES (D) B1Westlandhal
    30-11-201913:10ONDO (G) C1 - Avanti/Post Makelaardij C1Westlandhal
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide