• Programma

  • DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatieRijdersDetails
    25-01-202019:05ONDO (G) 1 - KVK 1Westlandhal
    25-01-202017:45ONDO (G) 2 - Nieuwerkerk 5Westlandhal
    25-01-202014:45Vriendenschaar (B) 3 - ONDO (G) 3Sporthoeve
    25-01-202012:50Trekvogels 2 - ONDO (G) 4Zadkine-hal
    25-01-202014:00Erasmus 4 - ONDO (G) 6Erasmus
    25-01-202020:30ONDO (G) A1 - Valto A1Westlandhal
    25-01-202015:05ONDO (G) A2 - Korbis A1De Hoekstee
    25-01-202014:00DES (D) A3 - ONDO (G) A3De Hoornbloem
    25-01-202016:25ONDO (G) B1 - KOAG B1Westlandhal
    25-01-202013:00Reeuwijk B1 - ONDO (G) B2De Meerkoet
    25-01-202013:00Nieuwerkerk C1 - ONDO (G) C1De Kleine Vink Hal
    25-01-202014:00ONDO (G) C2 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek C3De Hoekstee
    25-01-202012:00RWA C3 - ONDO (G) C3Rhoon
    25-01-202011:40ZKV (Zu) C1 - ONDO (G) C4Drenkwaard
    25-01-202014:15Fortuna/Delta Logistiek D1 - ONDO (G) D1Fortuna-hal
    25-01-202012:00ONDO (G) D2 - Refleks D2De Hoekstee
    25-01-202013:00ONDO (G) D3 - Futura D1De Hoekstee
    25-01-202010:00ONDO (G) E1 - ODO E1De Hoekstee
    25-01-202009:00KVS/Maritiem E3 - ONDO (G) E2De Blinkerd
    25-01-202010:00ONDO (G) E3 - Weidevogels E1De Hoekstee
    25-01-202011:00ONDO (G) E4 - RWA E3De Hoekstee
    25-01-202009:00ONDO (G) E5 - KCC E3De Hoekstee
    25-01-202009:00ONDO (G) E6 - Achilles (Hg) E3De Hoekstee
    25-01-202011:00Die Haghe E4 - ONDO (G) E7Transvaal Den Haag
    25-01-202009:00KCC E2 - ONDO (G) E8Schenkel
    25-01-202010:00Phoenix E3 - ONDO (G) E9Oosterpoort
    25-01-202010:00ODO E6 - ONDO (G) E11De Hofstede
    25-01-202010:00RWA E4 - ONDO (G) E12Rhoon
    25-01-202011:00ONDO (G) F1 - KVS/Maritiem F1De Hoekstee
    25-01-202010:00ONDO (G) F2 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek F4De Hoekstee
    25-01-202011:00ONDO (G) F3 - Valto F3De Hoekstee
    25-01-202009:00ONDO (G) F4 - KVS/Maritiem F4De Hoekstee
    01-02-202015:00Erasmus 1 - ONDO (G) 1Erasmus
    01-02-202013:45Erasmus 2 - ONDO (G) 2Erasmus
    01-02-202018:50Maassluis 3 - ONDO (G) 3Olympia
    01-02-202019:35ONDO (G) 4 - Avanti/Post Makelaardij 5Westlandhal
    01-02-202017:10DES (D) 6 - ONDO (G) 6De Hoornbloem
    01-02-202020:45ONDO (G) 7 - Avanti/Post Makelaardij 9Westlandhal
    01-02-202014:20Tilburg A1 - ONDO (G) A1Westerwel
    01-02-202018:25ONDO (G) A2 - Twist A1Westlandhal
    01-02-202016:00ONDO (G) A3 - Nieuwerkerk A3De Hoekstee
    01-02-202017:10ONDO (G) A4 - ODO A3De Hoekstee
    01-02-202019:15Korbis A2 - ONDO (G) A5De Dreef
    01-02-202012:20PKC/SWKGroep B1 - ONDO (G) B1PKC-hal
    01-02-202016:25ONDO (G) B3 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek B5Westlandhal
    01-02-202015:00ONDO (G) B4 - KVS/Maritiem B3De Hoekstee
    01-02-202017:25ONDO (G) C1 - Valto C1Westlandhal
    01-02-202012:00RWA C2 - ONDO (G) C2Rhoon
    01-02-202012:15Twist C2 - ONDO (G) C3Westwijk
    01-02-202012:00KVS/Maritiem C4 - ONDO (G) C4De Blinkerd
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide