• 60 jaar ckv ONDO (opgericht 28 april 1961)
  • Programma

  • DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatieRijdersDetails
    22-01-202218:00De Meervogels 7 - ONDO (G) 5De Veur
    22-01-202220:30ONDO (G) 6 - Korbis 4Westlandhal
    22-01-202218:35Avanti/Post Makelaardij 8 - ONDO (G) 7De Viergang
    22-01-202214:00Korbatjo A1 - ONDO (G) A3De Boogerd
    22-01-202212:00IJsselvogels B2 - ONDO (G) B2Zuidplas
    22-01-202210:00Nikantes B1 - ONDO (G) B3Sportgebouw Campus
    22-01-202213:20ONDO (G) B4 - LYNX B1Westlandhal
    22-01-202212:00Fiks C1 - ONDO (G) C2De Cuyl
    22-01-202212:20ONDO (G) C3 - ODO C1Westlandhal
    22-01-202210:00Fortuna/Delta Logistiek C3 - ONDO (G) C4Fortuna-hal
    22-01-202213:00ONDO (G) C5 - KVS/Maritiem C4De Hoekstee
    22-01-202213:00KCR D1 - ONDO (G) D2De Fakkel
    22-01-202212:00ONDO (G) D3 - Vitesse (Ba) D1De Hoekstee
    22-01-202212:00RWA D2 - ONDO (G) D4Rhoon
    22-01-202211:00KVS/Maritiem D3 - ONDO (G) D5De Blinkerd
    22-01-202211:00ONDO (G) D6 - OZC D2De Hoekstee
    22-01-202210:00ONDO (G) E2 - KCR E4De Hoekstee
    22-01-202209:15Refleks E1 - ONDO (G) E3De Schilp
    22-01-202209:00RWA E2 - ONDO (G) E4Rhoon
    22-01-202210:00ONDO (G) E5 - KCR E2De Hoekstee
    22-01-202209:00Nieuwerkerk F2 - ONDO (G) F1De Kleine Vink Hal
    22-01-202209:00ONDO (G) F2 - ODO F1De Hoekstee
    22-01-202209:00ONDO (G) F3 - VEO F1De Hoekstee
    22-01-202209:00Maassluis F3 - ONDO (G) F5Olympia
    25-01-202217:30Excelsior (D) F2 - ONDO (G) F4De Buitenhof
    29-01-202219:45ONDO (G) 1 - VEO 1Westlandhal
    29-01-202218:25ONDO (G) 2 - Weidevogels 3Westlandhal
    29-01-202214:10Sporting Trigon 2 - ONDO (G) 35 Mei-hal
    29-01-202213:20Weidevogels 5 - ONDO (G) 4Sporthal Rijneveen
    29-01-202217:20Velocitas 8 - ONDO (G) 5De Does
    29-01-202214:10Maassluis 4 - ONDO (G) 6Olympia
    29-01-202217:15ONDO (G) 7 - NIO 4Westlandhal
    29-01-202213:40ONDO (G) A1 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek A1Westlandhal
    29-01-202212:00HKV/Ons Eibernest A2 - ONDO (G) A2HKV/Ons Eibernesthal
    29-01-202212:20ONDO (G) A3 - ZKV (Zu) A1Westlandhal
    29-01-202214:10Albatros B1 - ONDO (G) B1Develsteinhal
    29-01-202212:00ONDO (G) B3 - HKV/Ons Eibernest B1De Hoekstee
    29-01-202212:00LYNX B1 - ONDO (G) B4Sporthal Leidschenveen
    29-01-202212:00Sporting Delta C1 - ONDO (G) C1Deltahal
    29-01-202216:10ONDO (G) C2 - VZOD C1Westlandhal
    29-01-202215:00Die Haghe C2 - ONDO (G) C3Sportcampus Zuiderpark
    29-01-202214:10Madjoe C3 - ONDO (G) C5Middelmors
    29-01-202211:10Phoenix C3 - ONDO (G) C6Oosterpoort
    29-01-202215:10ONDO (G) D1 - Refleks D1Westlandhal
    29-01-202213:00ONDO (G) D2 - HKV/Ons Eibernest D1De Hoekstee
    29-01-202215:15Korbis D2 - ONDO (G) D3De Dreef
    29-01-202211:00ONDO (G) D4 - KCC/CK Kozijnen D1De Hoekstee
    29-01-202216:15Korbis D5 - ONDO (G) D6De Dreef
    29-01-202209:30Nieuwerkerk E3 - ONDO (G) E1De Kleine Vink Hal
    29-01-202209:00KVS/Maritiem E4 - ONDO (G) E2De Blinkerd
    29-01-202209:00ONDO (G) E4 - Achilles (Hg) E4De Hoekstee
    29-01-202209:00Vitesse (Ba) E1 - ONDO (G) E5Bongerdhal
    29-01-202210:00ONDO (G) E6 - Dunas E2De Hoekstee
    29-01-202210:45Avanti/Post Makelaardij F1 - ONDO (G) F2De Viergang
    29-01-202209:00KVS/Maritiem F2 - ONDO (G) F3De Blinkerd
    29-01-202209:00ONDO (G) F4 - KVS/Maritiem F3De Hoekstee
    29-01-202210:00ONDO (G) F5 - VEO F3De Hoekstee
    05-02-202220:35ONDO (G) 1 - Refleks 1Westlandhal
    05-02-202219:15ONDO (G) 2 - VEO 3Westlandhal
    05-02-202218:30Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 4 - ONDO (G) 3Fortuna-hal
    05-02-202217:00ODO 4 - ONDO (G) 4De Hofstede
    05-02-202215:10KOAG 5 - ONDO (G) 6Krimpenerwaard College
    05-02-202215:25Dijkvogels 5 - ONDO (G) 7Sporthal Maasdijk
    05-02-202213:10ONDO (G) A1 - Sporting Delta A1De Hoekstee
    05-02-202215:00Valto A2 - ONDO (G) A2Vreeloo
    05-02-202214:45ONDO (G) B1 - Maassluis B1De Hoekstee
    05-02-202213:15ODO B1 - ONDO (G) B2De Hofstede
    05-02-202213:00KCR B3 - ONDO (G) B3De Wissel
    05-02-202216:00ONDO (G) B4 - Avanti/Post Makelaardij B6De Hoekstee
    05-02-202217:15ONDO (G) C1 - Maassluis C1Westlandhal
    05-02-202218:15ONDO (G) C3 - ALO C1Westlandhal
    05-02-202212:00Excelsior (D) C2 - ONDO (G) C6De Buitenhof
    05-02-202211:00GG/IJskoud de Beste D1 - ONDO (G) D1Groen-Geelhal
    05-02-202216:15ONDO (G) D2 - Maassluis D1Westlandhal
    05-02-202211:00KOAG D1 - ONDO (G) D3Krimpenerwaard College
    05-02-202212:00ONDO (G) D4 - Maassluis D2De Hoekstee
    05-02-202209:15Refleks D3 - ONDO (G) D5De Schilp
    05-02-202211:00ONDO (G) D6 - Dunas D4De Hoekstee
    05-02-202209:00ONDO (G) E1 - KVS/Maritiem E1De Hoekstee
    05-02-202210:00ONDO (G) E2 - Korbis E3De Hoekstee
    05-02-202211:00Maassluis E1 - ONDO (G) E3Olympia
    05-02-202209:00KCC/CK Kozijnen E3 - ONDO (G) E4Schenkel
    05-02-202210:45Avanti/Post Makelaardij E4 - ONDO (G) E5De Viergang
    05-02-202210:00ONDO (G) E6 - ODO E3De Hoekstee
    05-02-202209:00ONDO (G) F1 - Weidevogels F1De Hoekstee
    05-02-202211:00Valto F1 - ONDO (G) F2Vreeloo
    05-02-202213:00Die Haghe F2 - ONDO (G) F3Sportcampus Zuiderpark
    05-02-202209:00ONDO (G) F4 - Excelsior (D) F2De Hoekstee
    05-02-202210:00ONDO (G) F5 - KVS/Maritiem F1De Hoekstee
    12-02-202218:30ALO 1 - ONDO (G) 1Ockenburgh
    12-02-202217:10ALO 2 - ONDO (G) 2Ockenburgh
    12-02-202218:50ONDO (G) 3 - GKV (H) 2Westlandhal
    12-02-202220:00ONDO (G) 4 - Valto 5Westlandhal
    12-02-202214:30KZ Danaïden 5 - ONDO (G) 5Basalt
    12-02-202217:40ONDO (G) 6 - KCR 9Westlandhal
    12-02-202216:30ONDO (G) 7 - Avanti/Post Makelaardij 8Westlandhal
    12-02-202212:25TOP/LITTA A1 - ONDO (G) A1De Korf
    12-02-202215:20ONDO (G) A2 - ODO A1Westlandhal
    12-02-202214:30Dijkvogels A3 - ONDO (G) A3Sporthal Maasdijk
    12-02-202214:30Nieuwerkerk B1 - ONDO (G) B1De Kleine Vink Hal
    12-02-202214:20ONDO (G) B2 - Twist B1Westlandhal
    12-02-202213:20ONDO (G) B3 - DVS '69 B2Westlandhal
    12-02-202210:30Vriendenschaar (B) B2 - ONDO (G) B4Sporthoeve
    12-02-202211:00DeetosSnel C1 - ONDO (G) C1DeetosSnel-hal
    12-02-202214:30NIO C1 - ONDO (G) C2Wilgenring
    12-02-202212:00Phoenix C2 - ONDO (G) C3Oosterpoort
    12-02-202214:00ONDO (G) C4 - Maassluis C2De Hoekstee
    12-02-202212:20ONDO (G) C5 - Phoenix C4Westlandhal
    12-02-202213:00ONDO (G) C6 - Dunas C2De Hoekstee
    12-02-202212:00ONDO (G) D1 - KZ/Thermo4U D1De Hoekstee
    12-02-202212:20Dijkvogels D1 - ONDO (G) D2Sporthal Maasdijk
    12-02-202211:00ONDO (G) D5 - Valto D4De Hoekstee
    12-02-202211:00Fortuna/Delta Logistiek D4 - ONDO (G) D6Fortuna-hal
    12-02-202210:45Avanti/Post Makelaardij E2 - ONDO (G) E1De Viergang
    12-02-202209:15Achilles (Hg) E2 - ONDO (G) E2Gaslaan
    12-02-202210:00ONDO (G) E3 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E4De Hoekstee
    12-02-202210:00ONDO (G) E5 - Korbis E1De Hoekstee
    12-02-202210:15Die Haghe E2 - ONDO (G) E6Gaslaan
    12-02-202209:00RWA F1 - ONDO (G) F1Rhoon
    12-02-202209:00ONDO (G) F2 - Excelsior (D) F1De Hoekstee
    12-02-202209:00ONDO (G) F3 - ODO F2De Hoekstee
    12-02-202209:15Excelsior (D) F3 - ONDO (G) F5De Buitenhof
    19-02-202218:40ONDO (G) 1 - Excelsior (D) 1Westlandhal
    19-02-202217:20ONDO (G) 2 - GG/IJskoud de Beste 5Westlandhal
    19-02-202213:15Excelsior (D) 3 - ONDO (G) 3De Buitenhof
    19-02-202220:10ONDO (G) 5 - Fiks 7Westlandhal
    19-02-202211:00WION 7 - ONDO (G) 6WION-hal
    19-02-202217:10Olympia (S) 3 - ONDO (G) 7Olympia
    19-02-202213:10ONDO (G) A1 - Avanti/Post Makelaardij A1De Hoekstee
    19-02-202211:55Avanti/Post Makelaardij B1 - ONDO (G) B1De Viergang
    19-02-202214:30Nieuwerkerk C1 - ONDO (G) C1De Kleine Vink Hal
    19-02-202216:20ONDO (G) C2 - Refleks C2Westlandhal
    19-02-202214:40ONDO (G) C3 - Avanti/Post Makelaardij C3De Hoekstee
    19-02-202211:30Nexus C1 - ONDO (G) C4Margriethal
    19-02-202215:40ONDO (G) C5 - ODO C2De Hoekstee
    19-02-202214:00NIO C2 - ONDO (G) C6Wilgenring
    19-02-202212:00ONDO (G) D1 - De Meervogels D1De Hoekstee
    19-02-202212:30Nieuwerkerk D2 - ONDO (G) D2De Kleine Vink Hal
    19-02-202212:00Valto D2 - ONDO (G) D3Vreeloo
    19-02-202211:00ONDO (G) D4 - KCR D2De Hoekstee
    19-02-202210:00ONDO (G) D5 - KOAG D2De Hoekstee
    19-02-202210:00Valto E1 - ONDO (G) E1Vreeloo
    19-02-202209:00ONDO (G) E2 - OZC E1De Hoekstee
    19-02-202209:00ONDO (G) E3 - Nieuwerkerk E5De Hoekstee
    19-02-202213:00ALO E2 - ONDO (G) E4Ockenburgh
    19-02-202209:15Excelsior (D) E2 - ONDO (G) E6De Buitenhof
    19-02-202209:00Phoenix F1 - ONDO (G) F2Oosterpoort
    19-02-202209:00ONDO (G) F3 - DES (D) F2De Hoekstee
    26-02-202215:00Korbis 4 - ONDO (G) 6De Dreef
    26-02-202213:30ONDO (G) A3 - Dijkvogels A3Westlandhal
    26-02-202212:30ONDO (G) B2 - IJsselvogels B2Westlandhal
    26-02-202212:00Korbis E3 - ONDO (G) E2De Dreef
    26-02-202210:00Fortuna/Delta Logistiek F2 - ONDO (G) F4Fortuna-hal
    05-03-202214:45ONDO (G) 6 - WION 7De Hoekstee
    05-03-202216:10Fortuna/Delta Logistiek A1 - ONDO (G) A1Fortuna-hal
    05-03-202212:30ONDO (G) B1 - Albatros B1Westlandhal
    05-03-202213:45ONDO (G) B2 - ALO B1Westlandhal
    12-03-202217:30Die Haghe 1 - ONDO (G) 1Sportcampus Zuiderpark
    12-03-202211:50Sporting Trigon 4 - ONDO (G) 25 Mei-hal
    12-03-202218:10ONDO (G) 3 - WION 2Westlandhal
    12-03-202219:20ONDO (G) 4 - Vitesse (Ba) 6Westlandhal
    12-03-202217:20TOP/LITTA 7 - ONDO (G) 5De Wasbeek
    12-03-202220:30ONDO (G) 6 - Nexus 4Westlandhal
    12-03-202217:00ONDO (G) 7 - Nikantes 3Westlandhal
    12-03-202215:10PKC/Vertom A1 - ONDO (G) A1PKC-hal
    12-03-202215:50ONDO (G) A3 - Valto A3Westlandhal
    12-03-202214:30ONDO (G) B1 - Valto B1Westlandhal
    12-03-202215:00ALO B1 - ONDO (G) B2Ockenburgh
    12-03-202212:20Twist B2 - ONDO (G) B3Westwijk
    12-03-202212:20ONDO (G) B4 - Madjoe B4Westlandhal
    12-03-202213:20ONDO (G) C1 - Albatros C1Westlandhal
    12-03-202212:00Pernix C2 - ONDO (G) C2De Zijl
    12-03-202212:00VEO C1 - ONDO (G) C3Essesteyn
    12-03-202214:00ONDO (G) C4 - Weidevogels C2De Hoekstee
    12-03-202213:20Weidevogels C3 - ONDO (G) C5Sporthal Rijneveen
    12-03-202213:00ONDO (G) C6 - Dijkvogels C1De Hoekstee
    12-03-202217:00ODO D1 - ONDO (G) D1De Hofstede
    12-03-202212:00ONDO (G) D3 - Achilles (Hg) D2De Hoekstee
    12-03-202212:00Excelsior (D) D2 - ONDO (G) D4Kerkpolder
    12-03-202209:00KCC/CK Kozijnen D2 - ONDO (G) D5Schenkel
    12-03-202211:00ONDO (G) D6 - Weidevogels D2De Hoekstee
    12-03-202209:00ONDO (G) E1 - Dijkvogels E1De Hoekstee
    12-03-202209:00ODO E2 - ONDO (G) E2De Hofstede
    12-03-202213:00DES (D) E1 - ONDO (G) E3De Hoornbloem
    12-03-202209:00ONDO (G) E4 - Nikantes E1De Hoekstee
    12-03-202210:00Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E3 - ONDO (G) E5Fortuna-hal
    12-03-202210:00ONDO (G) E6 - KVS/Maritiem E5De Hoekstee
    12-03-202209:00Nieuwerkerk F1 - ONDO (G) F1De Kleine Vink Hal
    12-03-202210:00De Meervogels F1 - ONDO (G) F3De Veur
    12-03-202209:00ONDO (G) F4 - HKV/Ons Eibernest F1De Hoekstee
    12-03-202209:30Dunas F2 - ONDO (G) F5Zuidhaghe
    19-03-202219:35ONDO (G) 1 - Achilles (Hg) 1Westlandhal
    19-03-202218:15ONDO (G) 2 - HKV/Ons Eibernest 3Westlandhal
    19-03-202218:00Avanti/Post Makelaardij 4 - ONDO (G) 3De Viergang
    19-03-202216:40Dijkvogels 3 - ONDO (G) 4Sporthal Maasdijk
    19-03-202217:05ONDO (G) 5 - Excelsior (D) 8Westlandhal
    19-03-202214:30ONDO (G) A1 - KZ/Thermo4U A1Westlandhal
    19-03-202215:55ONDO (G) A2 - KCR A1Westlandhal
    19-03-202213:00Nikantes A1 - ONDO (G) A3Sportgebouw Campus
    19-03-202215:10KOAG B1 - ONDO (G) B1Krimpenerwaard College
    19-03-202214:00ONDO (G) B2 - Olympia (S) B1De Hoekstee
    19-03-202213:00ONDO (G) B3 - Excelsior (D) B3De Hoekstee
    19-03-202216:15Tempo B3 - ONDO (G) B4Limeshallen
    19-03-202211:10Vitesse (Ba) C1 - ONDO (G) C1Bongerdhal
    19-03-202213:45Twist C1 - ONDO (G) C4Westwijk
    19-03-202212:20ONDO (G) C5 - Gemini C2Westlandhal
    19-03-202210:00Nieuwerkerk C4 - ONDO (G) C6Parkzoomhal
    19-03-202213:20ONDO (G) D1 - Pernix D1Westlandhal
    19-03-202213:00RWA D1 - ONDO (G) D2Rhoon
    19-03-202212:45Twist D1 - ONDO (G) D3Westwijk
    19-03-202211:00ONDO (G) D4 - Valto D3De Hoekstee
    19-03-202212:00ONDO (G) D5 - NIO D1De Hoekstee
    19-03-202213:00NIO D2 - ONDO (G) D6Wilgenring
    19-03-202210:00Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E2 - ONDO (G) E1Fortuna-hal
    19-03-202210:00ONDO (G) E3 - Vitesse (Ba) E3De Hoekstee
    19-03-202209:00Maassluis E2 - ONDO (G) E4Olympia
    19-03-202210:00ONDO (G) E5 - KVS/Maritiem E2De Hoekstee
    19-03-202209:00Weidevogels E3 - ONDO (G) E6Sporthal Rijneveen
    19-03-202209:00ONDO (G) F1 - IJsselvogels F1De Hoekstee
    19-03-202211:00Valto F2 - ONDO (G) F4Vreeloo
    19-03-202209:00ONDO (G) F5 - VEO F2De Hoekstee
    26-03-202219:15ONDO (G) 1 - DES (D) 1Westlandhal
    26-03-202217:55ONDO (G) 2 - Refleks 3Westlandhal
    26-03-202214:00DES (D) 3 - ONDO (G) 3De Hoornbloem
    26-03-202214:10KCR 7 - ONDO (G) 4De Wissel
    26-03-202217:00ONDO (G) 5 - TOP/LITTA 7De Hoekstee
    26-03-202220:45ONDO (G) 7 - Valto 8Westlandhal
    26-03-202216:25ONDO (G) A1 - KCC/CK Kozijnen A1Westlandhal
    26-03-202213:00Phoenix A1 - ONDO (G) A2Oosterpoort
    26-03-202212:10ZKV (Zu) A1 - ONDO (G) A3Drenkwaard
    26-03-202211:10Fortuna/Delta Logistiek B1 - ONDO (G) B1Fortuna-hal
    26-03-202216:00ONDO (G) B3 - Nikantes B1De Hoekstee
    26-03-202212:00Valto C1 - ONDO (G) C1Vreeloo
    26-03-202215:00ONDO (G) C2 - Fiks C1De Hoekstee
    26-03-202213:30ODO C1 - ONDO (G) C3De Hofstede
    26-03-202214:00ONDO (G) C4 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek C3De Hoekstee
    26-03-202213:00KVS/Maritiem C4 - ONDO (G) C5De Blinkerd
    26-03-202213:00ONDO (G) D1 - TOP/LITTA D1De Hoekstee
    26-03-202211:00ONDO (G) D2 - KCR D1De Hoekstee
    26-03-202213:15Vitesse (Ba) D1 - ONDO (G) D3Bongerdhal
    26-03-202212:00ONDO (G) D4 - RWA D2De Hoekstee
    26-03-202210:00ONDO (G) D5 - KVS/Maritiem D3De Hoekstee
    26-03-202211:10OZC D2 - ONDO (G) D6De Enk
    26-03-202209:00ONDO (G) E3 - Refleks E1De Hoekstee
    26-03-202209:00ONDO (G) F1 - Nieuwerkerk F2De Hoekstee
    26-03-202211:00ODO F1 - ONDO (G) F2De Hofstede
    26-03-202210:00VEO F1 - ONDO (G) F3Essesteyn
    26-03-202209:00ONDO (G) F5 - Maassluis F3De Hoekstee
    02-04-202217:00VEO 1 - ONDO (G) 1Essesteyn
    02-04-202215:15Weidevogels 3 - ONDO (G) 2Sporthal Rijneveen
    02-04-202220:05ONDO (G) 3 - Sporting Trigon 2Westlandhal
    02-04-202218:55ONDO (G) 4 - Weidevogels 5Westlandhal
    02-04-202216:35ONDO (G) 5 - De Meervogels 7Westlandhal
    02-04-202217:45ONDO (G) 6 - Maassluis 4Westlandhal
    02-04-202217:10NIO 4 - ONDO (G) 7Wilgenring
    02-04-202215:20ONDO (G) A2 - HKV/Ons Eibernest A2Westlandhal
    02-04-202216:00NIO A1 - ONDO (G) A3Wilgenring
    02-04-202211:00HKV/Ons Eibernest B1 - ONDO (G) B3HKV/Ons Eibernesthal
    02-04-202214:00ONDO (G) B4 - Vriendenschaar (B) B2De Hoekstee
    02-04-202214:20ONDO (G) C1 - Sporting Delta C1Westlandhal
    02-04-202212:20VZOD C1 - ONDO (G) C2Proosdijhal
    02-04-202212:20ONDO (G) C3 - Die Haghe C2Westlandhal
    02-04-202213:00Valto C2 - ONDO (G) C4Vreeloo
    02-04-202213:00ONDO (G) C5 - Madjoe C3De Hoekstee
    02-04-202213:20ONDO (G) C6 - Phoenix C3Westlandhal
    02-04-202209:00Refleks D1 - ONDO (G) D1De Schilp
    02-04-202212:00HKV/Ons Eibernest D1 - ONDO (G) D2HKV/Ons Eibernesthal
    02-04-202212:00ONDO (G) D3 - Korbis D2De Hoekstee
    02-04-202212:00KCC/CK Kozijnen D1 - ONDO (G) D4Schenkel
    02-04-202211:00ONDO (G) D6 - Korbis D5De Hoekstee
    02-04-202209:00ONDO (G) E1 - Nieuwerkerk E3De Hoekstee
    02-04-202210:00ONDO (G) E2 - KVS/Maritiem E4De Hoekstee
    02-04-202209:15Achilles (Hg) E4 - ONDO (G) E4Sportcampus Zuiderpark
    02-04-202210:00ONDO (G) E5 - Vitesse (Ba) E1De Hoekstee
    02-04-202210:00Dunas E2 - ONDO (G) E6Zuidhaghe
    02-04-202209:00ONDO (G) F2 - Avanti/Post Makelaardij F1De Hoekstee
    02-04-202209:00ONDO (G) F3 - KVS/Maritiem F2De Hoekstee
    02-04-202209:00KVS/Maritiem F3 - ONDO (G) F4De Blinkerd
    02-04-202210:00VEO F3 - ONDO (G) F5Essesteyn
    09-04-202210:45ODO F2 - ONDO (G) F3De Hofstede
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide