• Competitie uitslagen afgelopen 14 dagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieUitslagDetails
    22-06-2019Weidevogels E1 - ONDO (G) E1Sportcomplex Merenveld21 - 19
    22-06-2019Achilles (Hg) F4 - ONDO (G) F4Pomonaplein7 - 18 (3 - 2)
    22-06-2019ONDO (G) F7 - KCC/SO natural F3Juliana Sportpark2 - 5 (1 - 3)
    15-06-2019ONDO (G) 1 - IJsselvogels 1Juliana Sportpark19 - 12
    15-06-2019ONDO (G) 2 - Excelsior (D) 5Juliana Sportpark17 - 9
    15-06-2019Valto 4 - ONDO (G) 3Sportpark De Zwet10 - 16
    15-06-2019Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 6 - ONDO (G) 4Sportpark Kruithuisweg-Oost12 - 7
    15-06-2019Avanti/Flexcom 6 - ONDO (G) 5Sportpark De Groene Wijdte17 - 14
    15-06-2019ONDO (G) 6 - Achilles (Hg) 8Juliana Sportpark10 - 4
    15-06-2019ONDO (G) 7 - Paal Centraal 5Juliana Sportpark13 - 12
    15-06-2019ONDO (G) A1 - RWA A1Juliana Sportpark27 - 5
    15-06-2019GKV (H) A1 - ONDO (G) A2Bezuidenhoutseweg Den Haag9 - 13
    15-06-2019ODO A2 - ONDO (G) A3Sportpark De Commandeur14 - 11
    15-06-2019ONDO (G) A4 - Meervogels/FĂ­sica A4Juliana Sportpark11 - 3
    15-06-2019ONDO (G) B2 - Thor (R) B1Juliana Sportpark14 - 9
    15-06-2019Fortuna/Delta Logistiek B4 - ONDO (G) B3Sportpark Kruithuisweg-Oost15 - 8
    15-06-2019Weidevogels B2 - ONDO (G) B4Sportcomplex Merenveld5 - 12
    15-06-2019ONDO (G) B5 - KVS/Maritiem B3Juliana Sportpark5 - 4
    15-06-2019ONDO (G) C2 - Avanti/Flexcom C3Juliana Sportpark3 - 1
    15-06-2019ONDO (G) C3 - DES (D) C2Juliana Sportpark7 - 5
    15-06-2019Albatros D1 - ONDO (G) D1Sportpark Develstein15 - 12
    15-06-2019Refleks D2 - ONDO (G) D2Sportpark Prinses Irene8 - 4
    15-06-2019Avanti/Flexcom D4 - ONDO (G) D3Sportpark De Groene Wijdte4 - 4
    15-06-2019Refleks D3 - ONDO (G) D4Sportpark Prinses Irene7 - 2
    15-06-2019ONDO (G) D5 - Die Haghe D2Juliana Sportpark7 - 10
    15-06-2019ONDO (G) D6 - Phoenix D3Juliana Sportpark8 - 5
    15-06-2019ONDO (G) D7 - Avanti/Flexcom D3Juliana Sportpark7 - 8
    15-06-2019Dijkvogels E1 - ONDO (G) E1Sportveld Dijkvogels Maasdijk17 - 7
    15-06-2019ONDO (G) E2 - Weidevogels E2Juliana Sportpark13 - 7
    15-06-2019Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E3 - ONDO (G) E3Sportpark Kruithuisweg-Oost17 - 9 (0 - 0)
    15-06-2019ONDO (G) E4 - Phoenix E6Juliana Sportpark9 - 2 (0 - 3)
    15-06-2019Avanti/Flexcom E3 - ONDO (G) E5Sportpark De Groene Wijdte15 - 11 (2 - 3)
    15-06-2019Dijkvogels E3 - ONDO (G) E6Sportveld Dijkvogels Maasdijk3 - 10 (1 - 3)
    15-06-2019ONDO (G) E8 - Excelsior (D) E4Juliana Sportpark11 - 4 (1 - 3)
    15-06-2019Avanti/Flexcom E8 - ONDO (G) E9Sportpark De Groene Wijdte13 - 6 (1 - 0)
    15-06-2019Valto F1 - ONDO (G) F1Sportpark De Zwet13 - 13 (5 - 2)
    15-06-2019ONDO (G) F2 - Dijkvogels F1Juliana Sportpark11 - 8 (1 - 3)
    15-06-2019ONDO (G) F3 - Weidevogels F1Juliana Sportpark8 - 5 (6 - 4)
    15-06-2019Dubbel Zes F1 - ONDO (G) F5Stokroosveld (DZ)11 - 11 (3 - 2)
    15-06-2019ONDO (G) F6 - Excelsior (D) F3Juliana Sportpark7 - 8 (3 - 5)
    15-06-2019ONDO (G) F7 - DES (D) F1Juliana Sportpark2 - 5 (3 - 6)
    15-06-2019ONDO (G) G1 - PKC/SWKGroep G1Sportveld Dijkvogels Maasdijk0 - 11
    15-06-2019Dijkvogels G4 - ONDO (G) G1Sportveld Dijkvogels Maasdijk6 - 2
    12-06-2019ODO E5 - ONDO (G) E8Sportpark De Commandeur9 - 6 (1 - 6)
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide