• Uitslagen afgelopen 14 dagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieUitslagDetails
    19-10-2019Juliana 2 - ONDO (G) 2Gem. sportpark14 - 23
    19-10-2019VEO 6 - ONDO (G) 4Sportcomplex Westvliet11 - 11
    19-10-2019ONDO (G) A2 - Phoenix A1Juliana Sportpark13 - 12
    19-10-2019ONDO (G) A3 - ODO A3Juliana Sportpark11 - 2
    19-10-2019ONDO (G) A5 - VEO A2Juliana Sportpark4 - 19
    19-10-2019HKV/Ons Eibernest B1 - ONDO (G) B1Sportcentrum HKV/Ons Eibernest11 - 14
    19-10-2019ONDO (G) E2 - ALO E1Juliana Sportpark6 - 12 (3 - 3)
    19-10-2019ONDO (G) E11 - Avanti/Post Makelaardij E5Juliana Sportpark7 - 0 (4 - 6)
    19-10-2019ONDO (G) F5 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek F5Juliana Sportpark3 - 12 (1 - 3)
    19-10-2019ONDO (G) G1 - Velocitas G2Juliana Sportpark0 - 6
    12-10-2019ONDO (G) 1 - Apollo 1Juliana Sportpark17 - 9
    12-10-2019ONDO (G) 2 - Apollo 2Juliana Sportpark19 - 7
    12-10-2019ODO 3 - ONDO (G) 3Sportpark De Commandeur15 - 15
    12-10-2019Valto 9 - ONDO (G) 4Sportpark De Zwet12 - 14
    12-10-2019ONDO (G) 5 - Avanti/Post Makelaardij 6Juliana Sportpark10 - 17
    12-10-2019ONDO (G) 6 - ALO 6Juliana Sportpark14 - 7
    12-10-2019Dijkvogels 5 - ONDO (G) 7Sportveld Dijkvogels Maasdijk12 - 11
    12-10-2019ONDO (G) A1 - Valto A1Juliana Sportpark14 - 11
    12-10-2019Valto A2 - ONDO (G) A2Sportpark De Zwet10 - 13
    12-10-2019DES (D) A3 - ONDO (G) A3Sportpark Biesland5 - 7
    12-10-2019ONDO (G) A4 - ALO A2Juliana Sportpark15 - 10
    12-10-2019Excelsior (D) A2 - ONDO (G) A5Sportpark Biesland19 - 8
    12-10-2019ONDO (G) B1 - KZ/Thermo4U B1Juliana Sportpark7 - 17
    12-10-2019ONDO (G) B2 - Excelsior (D) B1Juliana Sportpark9 - 11
    12-10-2019ONDO (G) B3 - Die Haghe B2Juliana Sportpark6 - 12
    12-10-2019ONDO (G) B4 - Achilles (Hg) B3Juliana Sportpark12 - 3
    12-10-2019Nieuwerkerk C1 - ONDO (G) C1De Kleine Vink Veld13 - 8
    12-10-2019ONDO (G) C2 - HKV/Ons Eibernest C1Juliana Sportpark6 - 5
    12-10-2019ONDO (G) C3 - Achilles (Hg) C3Juliana Sportpark2 - 10
    12-10-2019Valto C4 - ONDO (G) C4Sportpark De Zwet4 - 1
    12-10-2019Refleks D1 - ONDO (G) D1Sportpark Prinses Irene4 - 16
    12-10-2019Fortuna/Delta Logistiek D2 - ONDO (G) D2Sportpark Kruithuisweg-Oost10 - 6
    12-10-2019Avanti/Post Makelaardij D2 - ONDO (G) D3Sportpark De Groene Wijdte13 - 1
    12-10-2019ONDO (G) D4 - Olympia (S) D3Juliana Sportpark13 - 4
    12-10-2019ONDO (G) D5 - Maassluis D3Juliana Sportpark22 - 0
    12-10-2019Fortuna/Delta Logistiek D5 - ONDO (G) D6Sportpark Kruithuisweg-Oost8 - 1
    12-10-2019ODO E1 - ONDO (G) E1Sportpark De Commandeur12 - 10
    12-10-2019ALO E1 - ONDO (G) E2Bosjes van Pex19 - 1
    12-10-2019Meervogels/Física E3 - ONDO (G) E3Vernedesportpark2 - 6 (2 - 2)
    12-10-2019ONDO (G) E4 - KVS/Maritiem E1Juliana Sportpark2 - 15 (6 - 2)
    12-10-2019ODO E4 - ONDO (G) E5Sportpark De Commandeur4 - 1 (5 - 3)
    12-10-2019ONDO (G) E6 - Meervogels/Física E5Juliana Sportpark3 - 3 (2 - 5)
    12-10-2019ONDO (G) E7 - Valto E4Juliana Sportpark11 - 5 (1 - 1)
    12-10-2019ONDO (G) E8 - Die Haghe E2Juliana Sportpark13 - 0 (1 - 4)
    12-10-2019Dijkvogels E3 - ONDO (G) E9Sportveld Dijkvogels Maasdijk8 - 4 (1 - 3)
    12-10-2019Valto E6 - ONDO (G) E10Sportpark De Zwet8 - 3 (2 - 7)
    12-10-2019ONDO (G) E11 - LYNX E2Juliana Sportpark0 - 2 (2 - 1)
    12-10-2019ONDO (G) E12 - Valto E7Juliana Sportpark0 - 5 (5 - 4)
    12-10-2019Weidevogels E3 - ONDO (G) E13Sportcomplex Merenveld0 - 3 (0 - 3)
    12-10-2019ONDO (G) F1 - HKV/Ons Eibernest F2Juliana Sportpark9 - 10
    12-10-2019Valto F1 - ONDO (G) F2Sportpark De Zwet11 - 4 (3 - 2)
    12-10-2019ONDO (G) F3 - Maassluis F2Juliana Sportpark5 - 2 (3 - 3)
    12-10-2019ONDO (G) F4 - KCC F2Juliana Sportpark13 - 1 (5 - 5)
    12-10-2019Futura F1 - ONDO (G) F5Stokroosveld (F)2 - 6 (2 - 3)
    09-10-2019Achilles (Hg) 7 - ONDO (G) 5Pomonaplein6 - 16
    09-10-2019ONDO (G) A5 - KCC A3Juliana Sportpark5 - 12
    05-10-2019ONDO (G) 1 - Korbis 1Juliana Sportpark25 - 18
    05-10-2019ONDO (G) 2 - Korbis 2Juliana Sportpark18 - 14
    05-10-2019ONDO (G) 3 - Refleks 4Juliana Sportpark14 - 12
    05-10-2019ONDO (G) 4 - VEO 6Juliana Sportpark6 - 9
    05-10-2019Avanti/Post Makelaardij 8 - ONDO (G) 6Sportpark De Groene Wijdte12 - 7
    05-10-2019ONDO (G) 7 - Weidevogels 5Juliana Sportpark15 - 15
    05-10-2019Excelsior (D) A1 - ONDO (G) A2Sportpark Biesland10 - 16
    05-10-2019Valto A4 - ONDO (G) A4Sportpark De Zwet7 - 7
    05-10-2019ONDO (G) B1 - Avanti/Post Makelaardij B1Juliana Sportpark15 - 11
    05-10-2019Fortuna/Delta Logistiek B3 - ONDO (G) B2Sportpark Kruithuisweg-Oost16 - 17
    05-10-2019Merwede/Multiplaat B3 - ONDO (G) B4Sportpark Thorbeckelaan8 - 6
    05-10-2019DeetosSnel C1 - ONDO (G) C1Sportterrein Vorrinklaan13 - 5
    05-10-2019Avanti/Post Makelaardij C6 - ONDO (G) C3Sportpark De Groene Wijdte3 - 3
    05-10-2019ONDO (G) C4 - KVS/Maritiem C3Juliana Sportpark1 - 8
    05-10-2019ONDO (G) D2 - DES (D) D1Juliana Sportpark11 - 2
    05-10-2019ONDO (G) D3 - Dijkvogels D1Juliana Sportpark4 - 10
    05-10-2019ONDO (G) E1 - Dijkvogels E1Juliana Sportpark10 - 8 (0 - 0)
    05-10-2019ONDO (G) E2 - Achilles (Hg) E1Juliana Sportpark5 - 7
    05-10-2019ONDO (G) E3 - Phoenix E1Juliana Sportpark6 - 17 (7 - 2)
    05-10-2019ONDO (G) E5 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E3Juliana Sportpark1 - 6 (2 - 1)
    05-10-2019Achilles (Hg) E2 - ONDO (G) E7Pomonaplein10 - 7 (3 - 2)
    05-10-2019ONDO (G) E10 - Excelsior (D) E6Juliana Sportpark3 - 6 (1 - 1)
    05-10-2019KVS/Maritiem F2 - ONDO (G) F1Cas van Dijkpark1 - 9
    05-10-2019ONDO (G) F5 - Excelsior (D) F2Juliana Sportpark3 - 1
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide