• Uitslagen afgelopen 14 dagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieUitslagDetails
    17-10-2020Weidevogels A2 - ONDO (G) A3Sportcomplex Merenveld
    17-10-2020ONDO (G) A4 - ZKV (Zu) A1Juliana Sportpark
    17-10-2020Refleks C3 - ONDO (G) C4Sportpark Prinses Irene
    17-10-2020Achilles (Hg) E2 - ONDO (G) E7Pomonaplein
    14-10-2020ONDO (G) 7 - NIO 4Juliana Sportpark
    13-10-2020ONDO (G) 5 - NIO 3Juliana Sportpark12 - 12
    13-10-2020ONDO (G) B3 - Trekvogels B1Juliana Sportpark8 - 1
    10-10-2020Die Haghe 1 - ONDO (G) 1Baambruggestraat 1015 - 23
    10-10-2020Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 4 - ONDO (G) 2Sportpark Kruithuisweg-Oost14 - 15
    10-10-2020Achilles (Hg) 6 - ONDO (G) 3Pomonaplein8 - 22
    10-10-2020VEO 6 - ONDO (G) 4Sportcomplex Westvliet5 - 9
    10-10-2020Phoenix 4 - ONDO (G) 5Van Doornenplantsoen (veld)13 - 14
    10-10-2020ONDO (G) 6 - Phoenix 5Juliana Sportpark10 - 4
    10-10-2020ONDO (G) 7 - 't Capproen 2Juliana Sportpark3 - 10
    10-10-2020Sporting Delta A2 - ONDO (G) A1Sportcomplex Gravensingel8 - 16
    10-10-2020ONDO (G) A2 - Velocitas A2Juliana Sportpark17 - 9
    10-10-2020Avanti/Post Makelaardij A6 - ONDO (G) A4Sportpark De Groene Wijdte1 - 13
    10-10-2020ONDO (G) B1 - PKC/Vertom B1Juliana Sportpark9 - 18
    10-10-2020ONDO (G) B2 - ODO B1Juliana Sportpark10 - 3
    10-10-2020Nexus B1 - ONDO (G) B3Sportpark Thurlede4 - 5
    10-10-2020ONDO (G) C1 - GG/IJskoud de Beste C1Juliana Sportpark9 - 4
    10-10-2020Avanti/Post Makelaardij C3 - ONDO (G) C2Sportpark De Groene Wijdte3 - 4
    10-10-2020Fortuna/Delta Logistiek C5 - ONDO (G) C3Sportpark Kruithuisweg-Oost3 - 10
    10-10-2020ONDO (G) C4 - Dijkvogels C2Juliana Sportpark4 - 1
    10-10-2020Phoenix C3 - ONDO (G) C5Van Doornenplantsoen (veld)1 - 6
    10-10-2020ONDO (G) C6 - ODO C3Juliana Sportpark5 - 4
    10-10-2020Nieuwerkerk D1 - ONDO (G) D1De Kleine Vink Veld6 - 9
    10-10-2020Weidevogels D1 - ONDO (G) D2Sportcomplex Merenveld2 - 6
    10-10-2020ONDO (G) D3 - Valto D2Juliana Sportpark11 - 4
    10-10-2020De Meervogels D3 - ONDO (G) D4Vernedesportpark1 - 11
    10-10-2020ZKV (Zu) D1 - ONDO (G) D5Sportcomplex Groot Nibbeland2 - 3
    10-10-2020Dunas D4 - ONDO (G) D6Stokroosveld3 - 12
    10-10-2020ONDO (G) E1 - Maassluis E1Juliana Sportpark7 - 9 (2 - 5)
    10-10-2020Dunas E1 - ONDO (G) E2Stokroosveld4 - 11 (5 - 6)
    10-10-2020ONDO (G) E3 - WION E2Juliana Sportpark13 - 6 (4 - 2)
    10-10-2020Maassluis E2 - ONDO (G) E4Wipperspark4 - 7 (5 - 1)
    10-10-2020ONDO (G) E5 - KVS/Maritiem E2Juliana Sportpark6 - 18 (6 - 6)
    10-10-2020ONDO (G) E6 - WION E1Juliana Sportpark5 - 5 (2 - 2)
    10-10-2020KVS/Maritiem E4 - ONDO (G) E7Cas van Dijkpark5 - 9 (2 - 1)
    10-10-2020ZKV (Zu) E2 - ONDO (G) E8Sportcomplex Groot Nibbeland6 - 3 (3 - 1)
    10-10-2020ONDO (G) E9 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E6Juliana Sportpark4 - 0 (2 - 3)
    10-10-2020ALO E3 - ONDO (G) E10Bosjes van Pex7 - 2
    10-10-2020Valto F1 - ONDO (G) F1Sportpark De Zwet6 - 12 (5 - 6)
    10-10-2020ONDO (G) F2 - Valto F2Juliana Sportpark22 - 3 (5 - 5)
    10-10-2020ONDO (G) F3 - ODO F1Juliana Sportpark13 - 0 (3 - 1)
    08-10-2020ODO D1 - ONDO (G) D1Sportpark De Commandeur6 - 8
    06-10-2020ONDO (G) 1 - Maassluis 1Juliana Sportpark15 - 15
    06-10-2020ONDO (G) C1 - TOP/LITTA C1Juliana Sportpark7 - 5
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide