• ONDO B5 - Zaal

  • Teamindeling

    NaamRol
    Arensman, AnniekTechnische staf
    Boon, BabetteTeamspeler
    Deventer, Julia vanTechnische staf
    Jonker, LisaTeamspeler
    Kaaij, Lotte v.d.Teamspeler
    Kamp, EvaTeamspeler
    Lammering, RomyTeamspeler
    Oosten, LindaTeamspeler
    Riem, MaaikeTechnische staf
    Staallekker, MyrtheTeamspeler
    Torn, SarahTeamspeler
    Troost, KimberlyTeamspeler
  • Competitie programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    30 mrt.Nieuwerkerk B3 - ONDO (G) B5
  • Poulestanden ONDO (G) B5 (ZB B-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1VEO B211821104495518
    2KVS/Maritiem B31071276512515
    3ONDO (G) B51161490801013
    4Meervogels/FĂ­sica B31042462521010
    5Avanti/Flexcom B610334454509
    6Nieuwerkerk B3103165877-197
    7Olympia (S) B410001036117-810
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieUitslagDetails
    09-03-2019KVS/Maritiem B3 - ONDO (G) B5De Blinkerd11 - 4
    16-03-2019Olympia (S) B4 - ONDO (G) B5Olympia6 - 10
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide