• ONDO B3 - Zaal

  • Teamindeling

    NaamRol
    Alphen, Kirsten vanTeamspeler
    D'Huy, StijnTeamspeler
    Endeveld, LaraTeamspeler
    Hordijk, CockTechnische staf
    Houwen, Jesse van derTeamspeler
    Katsma, BrittTeamspeler
    Kregel, DennisTeamspeler
    Nieuwkerk, Patrick vanTechnische staf
    Ton, WesleyTeamspeler
    Vliet, Britt vanTeamspeler
  • Competitie programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    23 mrt.Dijkvogels B2 - ONDO (G) B3
    30 mrt.ONDO (G) B3 - KVS/Maritiem B2
  • Poulestanden ONDO (G) B3 (ZB B-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Dijkvogels B210901104723218
    2Fortuna/Delta Logistiek B411704103921114
    3Die Haghe B21050595851010
    4Excelsior (D) B1105058381210
    5ONDO (G) B3105059588710
    6Refleks B21130888123-356
    7KVS/Maritiem B21020879106-274
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieUitslagDetails
    13-03-2019Die Haghe B2 - ONDO (G) B3Gaslaan11 - 8
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide