• ONDO B1 Veld

  • Team indeling

    NaamRol
    Daenen, DaanTeamspeler
    Duijvenboode, Freek vanTeamspeler
    Heijstek, LiekeTeamspeler
    Knaap, Daphne van deTeamspeler
    Spaans, JoryTechnische staf
    Tak, CasperTeamspeler
    Valstar, SjoerdTeamspeler
    Voois, EsmeeTeamspeler
    Vuijk, MarkTechnische staf
    Wildschut, AnneTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 mei. 12:10Fortis B1 - ONDO (G) B1Sportcomplex Diezestraat
    1 jun. 10:00ONDO (G) B1 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek B1Juliana Sportpark
    6 jun. 19:30KOAG B1 - ONDO (G) B1Groene Wetering
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    20 aprilPKC/SWKGroep B1ONDO (G) B124 - 13
    11 mei.ONDO (G) B1Maassluis B117 - 11
    18 mei.ONDO (G) B1KCC/SO natural B115 - 13
  • Poulestanden ONDO (G) B1 (B-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1PKC/SWKGroep B1119111971455219
    2ONDO (G) B1117041611471414
    3KCC/SO natural B1117041671392814
    4Fortis B1116051901523812
    5Fortuna/Delta Logistiek B1115241791621712
    6KOAG B111425177168910
    7Meervogels/FĂ­sica B111218117190-735
    8Maassluis B1111010122207-852
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide