• ONDO A2 - Zaal

  • Teamindeling

    NaamRol
    Berg, Maarten deTeamspeler
    Geest, Lennart vanTeamspeler
    Groenewegen, LaureTeamspeler
    Kolp, ThomasTeamspeler
    Meijndert, MelissaTeamspeler
    Molhoek, JordTeamspeler
    Os, Eline vanTeamspeler
    Tak-Schep, LindaTechnische staf
    Wessteijn, NienkeTeamspeler
    Wubben, SaskiaTechnische staf
  • Competitie programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden ONDO (G) A2 (ZA A-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Excelsior (D) A112100224213310920
    2Refleks A112100226115111020
    3Meervogels/FĂ­sica A2127052321864614
    4ONDO (G) A2127051871652214
    5DES (D) A112606158178-2012
    6ODO A112201096214-1184
    7Nikantes A1120012108257-1490
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide