• ONDO A1 - Zaal

  • Teamindeling

    NaamRol
    Arensman, MerelTeamspeler
    Broekman, TimoTeamspeler
    Geest, Patrice vanTechnische staf
    Jong, Kim deTeamspeler
    Jong, Mariska deTeamspeler
    Meijer, HugoTeamspeler
    Verbaan, LaurensTechnische staf
    Verreck, ChinoukTeamspeler
    Vollebregt, RoelTeamspeler
    Wildschut, WouterTeamspeler
  • Competitie programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden ONDO (G) A1 (ZA A-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ONDO (G) A112120026314911424
    2KCC/SO natural A2129032201804018
    3Albatros A1126152041842013
    4Maassluis A112516193184911
    5KOAG A112408186209-238
    6IJsselvogels A112408172221-498
    7Korbis A1121011155266-1112
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide